FLYING RANEE (12921) Live Train Running status

12921

Train No.

Click on update button to get latest update of train

Route Station Sch Arr / Act Arr Sch Dep / Act Dep Distance Delay
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL(BCT)
Source
|
ETA 00:00
17:55
|
ETD 17:55
0Km ETT 0min.
2 ANDHERI(ADH)
18:16
|
ETA 18:19
18:19
|
ETD 18:21
17Km ETT 3min.
3 BORIVALI(BVI)
18:34
|
ETA 18:32
18:36
|
ETD 18:36
29Km ETT -2min.
4 PALGHAR(PLG)
19:26
|
ETA 19:40
19:28
|
ETD 19:42
86Km ETT 14min.
5 DAHANU ROAD(DRD)
19:56
|
ETA 20:27
19:58
|
ETD 20:28
119Km ETT 31min.
6 VAPI(VAPI)
20:30
|
ETA 20:59
20:32
|
ETD 21:01
169Km ETT 29min.
7 VALSAD(BL)
21:02
|
ETA 21:18
21:04
|
ETD 21:20
193Km ETT 16min.
8 BILIMORA JN(BIM)
21:18
|
ETA 21:33
21:20
|
ETD 21:35
211Km ETT 15min.
9 AMALSAD(AML)
21:26
|
ETA 21:41
21:28
|
ETD 21:43
217Km ETT 15min.
10 NAVSARI(NVS)
21:40
|
ETA 21:55
21:42
|
ETD 21:57
232Km ETT 15min.
11 MAROLI(MRL)
21:50
|
ETA 22:05
21:52
|
ETD 22:07
241Km ETT 15min.
12 SACHIN(SCH)
22:00
|
ETA 22:15
22:01
|
ETD 22:16
247Km ETT 15min.
13 UDHNA JN(UDN)
22:13
|
ETA 22:28
22:15
|
ETD 22:30
258Km ETT 15min.
14 SURAT(ST)
22:35
|
ETA 22:41
Destination
|
ETD 00:00
262Km ETT 6min.
Station Act Arr/Act Dep Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
ETA 00:00
ETD 17:55
ETT 0min.
ANDHERI
ETA 18:19
ETD 18:21
ETT 3min.
BORIVALI
ETA 18:32
ETD 18:36
ETT -2min.
PALGHAR
ETA 19:40
ETD 19:42
ETT 14min.
DAHANU ROAD
ETA 20:27
ETD 20:28
ETT 31min.
VAPI
ETA 20:59
ETD 21:01
ETT 29min.
VALSAD
ETA 21:18
ETD 21:20
ETT 16min.
BILIMORA JN
ETA 21:33
ETD 21:35
ETT 15min.
AMALSAD
ETA 21:41
ETD 21:43
ETT 15min.
NAVSARI
ETA 21:55
ETD 21:57
ETT 15min.
MAROLI
ETA 22:05
ETD 22:07
ETT 15min.
SACHIN
ETA 22:15
ETD 22:16
ETT 15min.
UDHNA JN
ETA 22:28
ETD 22:30
ETT 15min.
SURAT
ETA 22:41
ETD 00:00
ETT 6min.

Table Abbreviations

  1. *ETA : Estimated Arrival departure
  2. *ETD : Estimated Departure
  3. *ETT : Estimated Time

FLYING RANEE Arrival & Departure detail

The train FLYING RANEE which have indian railways train number 12921 run on the given time table.You can view the live train location on the Google map.Today (25 Sep 2018) this train running status is located from its arrival and departed locations.The delay time display with green and red color.The train started from station MUMBAI CENTRAL(BCT) at the time as give in the train tracking table.In the route of FLYING RANEE train these station come.

  1. MUMBAI CENTRAL
  2. ANDHERI
  3. BORIVALI
  4. PALGHAR
  5. DAHANU ROAD
  6. VAPI
  7. VALSAD
  8. BILIMORA JN
  9. AMALSAD
  10. NAVSARI
  11. MAROLI
  12. SACHIN
  13. UDHNA JN
  14. SURAT

FLYING RANEE Related Trains

12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Running Status | 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Running Status | 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Running Status | 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Running Status | 12919 MALWA EXPRESS Running Status | 12920 MALWA EXPRESS Running Status | 12921 FLYING RANEE Running Status | 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Running Status | 12924 NGP INDORE EXP Running Status | 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Running Status | 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Running Status |