DNR UDHNA EXP (19064) Live Train Running status

19064

Train No.

Click on update button to get latest update of train

Route Station Sch Arr / Act Arr Sch Dep / Act Dep Distance Delay
1 DANAPUR(DNR)
Source
|
ETA 00:00
16:40
|
ETD 22:00
0Km ETT 0min.
2 ARA(ARA)
17:12
|
ETA 22:28
17:14
|
ETD 22:30
39Km ETT 316min.
3 BUXAR(BXR)
17:58
|
ETA 23:14
18:00
|
ETD 23:16
108Km ETT 316min.
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS)
20:02
|
ETA 00:20
20:12
|
ETD 00:30
202Km ETT 258min.
5 VARANASI JN(BSB)
20:55
|
ETA 01:02
21:15
|
ETD 01:22
220Km ETT 247min.
6 BHADOHI(BOY)
22:11
|
ETA 02:18
22:12
|
ETD 02:19
280Km ETT 247min.
7 SARAI CHANDI(SYC)
00:37
|
ETA 04:07
01:02
|
ETD 04:32
345Km ETT 210min.
8 PHAPHAMAU JN(PFM)
02:50
|
ETA 05:53
02:55
|
ETD 05:58
444Km ETT 183min.
9 GYANPUR ROAD(GYN)
04:10
|
ETA 06:57
04:20
|
ETD 07:07
521Km ETT 167min.
10 ALLAHABAD JN(ALD)
05:50
|
ETA 08:16
05:55
|
ETD 08:21
620Km ETT 146min.
11 MANIKPUR JN(MKP)
07:15
|
ETA 09:07
07:25
|
ETD 09:17
710Km ETT 112min.
12 SATNA(STA)
10:30
|
ETA 11:35
10:32
|
ETD 11:37
888Km ETT 65min.
13 KATNI(KTE)
12:05
|
ETA 12:33
12:15
|
ETD 12:43
956Km ETT 28min.
14 JABALPUR(JBP)
15:20
|
ETA 15:20
15:23
|
ETD 15:23
1139Km ETT 0min.
15 PIPARIYA(PPI)
17:00
|
ETA 17:00
17:10
|
ETD 17:10
1262Km ETT 0min.
16 ITARSI JN(ET)
17:53
|
ETA 17:53
17:55
|
ETD 17:55
1287Km ETT 0min.
17 KHANDWA(KNW)
20:35
|
ETA 20:35
20:45
|
ETD 20:45
1437Km ETT 0min.
18 BHUSAVAL JN(BSL)
23:25
|
ETA 23:25
Destination
|
ETD 00:00
1593Km ETT 0min.
19 JALGAON JN(JL)
|
ETA
|
ETD
Km ETT min.
20 NANDURBAR(NDB)
|
ETA
|
ETD
Km ETT min.
21 UDHNA JN(UDN)
|
ETA
|
ETD
Km ETT min.
Station Act Arr/Act Dep Delay
DANAPUR
ETA 00:00
ETD 22:00
ETT 0min.
ARA
ETA 22:28
ETD 22:30
ETT 316min.
BUXAR
ETA 23:14
ETD 23:16
ETT 316min.
MUGHAL SARAI JN
ETA 00:20
ETD 00:30
ETT 258min.
VARANASI JN
ETA 01:02
ETD 01:22
ETT 247min.
BHADOHI
ETA 02:18
ETD 02:19
ETT 247min.
SARAI CHANDI
ETA 04:07
ETD 04:32
ETT 210min.
PHAPHAMAU JN
ETA 05:53
ETD 05:58
ETT 183min.
GYANPUR ROAD
ETA 06:57
ETD 07:07
ETT 167min.
ALLAHABAD JN
ETA 08:16
ETD 08:21
ETT 146min.
MANIKPUR JN
ETA 09:07
ETD 09:17
ETT 112min.
SATNA
ETA 11:35
ETD 11:37
ETT 65min.
KATNI
ETA 12:33
ETD 12:43
ETT 28min.
JABALPUR
ETA 15:20
ETD 15:23
ETT 0min.
PIPARIYA
ETA 17:00
ETD 17:10
ETT 0min.
ITARSI JN
ETA 17:53
ETD 17:55
ETT 0min.
KHANDWA
ETA 20:35
ETD 20:45
ETT 0min.
BHUSAVAL JN
ETA 23:25
ETD 00:00
ETT 0min.
JALGAON JN
ETA
ETD
ETT min.
NANDURBAR
ETA
ETD
ETT min.
UDHNA JN
ETA
ETD
ETT min.

Table Abbreviations

  1. *ETA : Estimated Arrival departure
  2. *ETD : Estimated Departure
  3. *ETT : Estimated Time

DNR UDHNA EXP Arrival & Departure detail

The train DNR UDHNA EXP which have indian railways train number 19064 run on the given time table.You can view the live train location on the Google map.Today (16 Aug 2018) this train running status is located from its arrival and departed locations.The delay time display with green and red color.The train started from station DANAPUR(DNR) at the time as give in the train tracking table.In the route of DNR UDHNA EXP train these station come.

  1. DANAPUR
  2. ARA
  3. BUXAR
  4. MUGHAL SARAI JN
  5. VARANASI JN
  6. BHADOHI
  7. SARAI CHANDI
  8. PHAPHAMAU JN
  9. GYANPUR ROAD
  10. ALLAHABAD JN
  11. MANIKPUR JN
  12. SATNA
  13. KATNI
  14. JABALPUR
  15. PIPARIYA
  16. ITARSI JN
  17. KHANDWA
  18. BHUSAVAL JN
  19. JALGAON JN
  20. NANDURBAR
  21. UDHNA JN

DNR UDHNA EXP Related Trains

19058 BSB UDN EXP Running Status | 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Running Status | 19062 RMR BDTS EXP Running Status | 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS Running Status | 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Running Status |