ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI (20502) Live Train Running status

20502

Train No.

Click on update button to get latest update of train

Route Station Sch Arr / Act Arr Sch Dep / Act Dep Distance Delay
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)
Source
|
ETA 00:00
19:50
|
ETD 21:30
0Km ETT 0min.
2 KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB)
00:29
|
ETA 02:09
00:34
|
ETD 02:14
434Km ETT 100min.
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS)
04:33
|
ETA 06:13
04:43
|
ETD 06:23
777Km ETT 100min.
4 PATLIPUTRA(PPTA)
07:55
|
ETA 09:35
08:05
|
ETD 09:45
984Km ETT 100min.
5 BARAUNI JN(BJU)
10:15
|
ETA 11:35
10:25
|
ETD 11:45
1092Km ETT 80min.
6 KATIHAR JN(KIR)
14:30
|
ETA 14:30
14:55
|
ETD 14:55
1272Km ETT 0min.
7 NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP)
18:00
|
ETA 18:00
18:10
|
ETD 18:10
1456Km ETT 0min.
8 BARPETA ROAD(BPRD)
22:30
|
ETA 22:30
22:32
|
ETD 22:32
1751Km ETT 0min.
9 RANGIYA JN(RNY)
23:29
|
ETA 23:29
23:31
|
ETD 23:31
1816Km ETT 0min.
10 KAMAKHYA(KYQ)
00:09
|
ETA 00:09
00:11
|
ETD 00:11
1857Km ETT 0min.
11 GUWAHATI(GHY)
00:30
|
ETA 00:30
00:45
|
ETD 00:45
1864Km ETT 0min.
12 HOJAI(HJI)
02:45
|
ETA 02:45
02:47
|
ETD 02:47
2000Km ETT 0min.
13 NEW HAFLONG(NHLG)
06:02
|
ETA 06:02
06:04
|
ETD 06:04
2134Km ETT 0min.
14 BADARPUR JN(BPB)
08:00
|
ETA 08:00
08:25
|
ETD 08:25
2205Km ETT 0min.
15 NEW KARIMGANJ(NKMG)
08:48
|
ETA 08:48
08:50
|
ETD 08:50
2222Km ETT 0min.
16 DHARMANAGAR(DMR)
10:23
|
ETA 10:23
10:25
|
ETD 10:25
2287Km ETT 0min.
17 AGARTALA(AGTL)
13:30
|
ETA 13:30
Destination
|
ETD 00:00
2427Km ETT 0min.
Station Act Arr/Act Dep Delay
ANAND VIHAR TRM
ETA 00:00
ETD 21:30
ETT 0min.
KANPUR CENTRAL
ETA 02:09
ETD 02:14
ETT 100min.
MUGHAL SARAI JN
ETA 06:13
ETD 06:23
ETT 100min.
PATLIPUTRA
ETA 09:35
ETD 09:45
ETT 100min.
BARAUNI JN
ETA 11:35
ETD 11:45
ETT 80min.
KATIHAR JN
ETA 14:30
ETD 14:55
ETT 0min.
NEW JALPAIGURI
ETA 18:00
ETD 18:10
ETT 0min.
BARPETA ROAD
ETA 22:30
ETD 22:32
ETT 0min.
RANGIYA JN
ETA 23:29
ETD 23:31
ETT 0min.
KAMAKHYA
ETA 00:09
ETD 00:11
ETT 0min.
GUWAHATI
ETA 00:30
ETD 00:45
ETT 0min.
HOJAI
ETA 02:45
ETD 02:47
ETT 0min.
NEW HAFLONG
ETA 06:02
ETD 06:04
ETT 0min.
BADARPUR JN
ETA 08:00
ETD 08:25
ETT 0min.
NEW KARIMGANJ
ETA 08:48
ETD 08:50
ETT 0min.
DHARMANAGAR
ETA 10:23
ETD 10:25
ETT 0min.
AGARTALA
ETA 13:30
ETD 00:00
ETT 0min.

Table Abbreviations

  1. *ETA : Estimated Arrival departure
  2. *ETD : Estimated Departure
  3. *ETT : Estimated Time

ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI Arrival & Departure detail

The train ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI which have indian railways train number 20502 run on the given time table.You can view the live train location on the Google map.Today (16 Aug 2018) this train running status is located from its arrival and departed locations.The delay time display with green and red color.The train started from station ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) at the time as give in the train tracking table.In the route of ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI train these station come.

  1. ANAND VIHAR TRM
  2. KANPUR CENTRAL
  3. MUGHAL SARAI JN
  4. PATLIPUTRA
  5. BARAUNI JN
  6. KATIHAR JN
  7. NEW JALPAIGURI
  8. BARPETA ROAD
  9. RANGIYA JN
  10. KAMAKHYA
  11. GUWAHATI
  12. HOJAI
  13. NEW HAFLONG
  14. BADARPUR JN
  15. NEW KARIMGANJ
  16. DHARMANAGAR
  17. AGARTALA

ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI Related Trains

20501 AGTL - ANVT RAJDHANI Running Status | 20502 ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI Running Status |