BGP GARIB RATH (22405) Live Train Running status

22405

Train No.

Click on update button to get latest update of train

Route Station Sch Arr / Act Arr Sch Dep / Act Dep Distance Delay
1 BHAGALPUR(BGP)
Source
|
ETA 00:00
13:30
|
ETD 22:30
0Km ETT 0min.
2 SULTANGANJ(SGG)
13:50
|
ETA 22:50
13:51
|
ETD 22:51
24Km ETT 540min.
3 JAMALPUR JN(JMP)
14:25
|
ETA 23:22
14:40
|
ETD 23:37
52Km ETT 537min.
4 ABHAIPUR(AHA)
14:59
|
ETA 23:56
15:00
|
ETD 23:57
74Km ETT 537min.
5 KIUL JN(KIUL)
16:05
|
ETA 00:22
16:25
|
ETD 00:42
98Km ETT 497min.
6 RAJENDRANAGAR T(RJPB)
18:56
|
ETA 02:12
18:58
|
ETD 02:14
218Km ETT 436min.
7 PATNA JN(PNBE)
19:05
|
ETA 01:35
19:15
|
ETD 01:45
221Km ETT 390min.
8 DANAPUR(DNR)
19:32
|
ETA 02:00
19:34
|
ETD 02:02
230Km ETT 388min.
9 BIHTA(BTA)
19:44
|
ETA 02:12
19:46
|
ETD 02:14
248Km ETT 388min.
10 ARA(ARA)
20:17
|
ETA 02:45
20:19
|
ETD 02:47
270Km ETT 388min.
11 BIHIYA(BEA)
20:33
|
ETA 03:01
20:35
|
ETD 03:03
291Km ETT 388min.
12 DUMRAON(DURE)
20:56
|
ETA 03:24
20:58
|
ETD 03:26
322Km ETT 388min.
13 BUXAR(BXR)
21:17
|
ETA 03:41
21:19
|
ETD 03:43
338Km ETT 384min.
14 DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN)
21:48
|
ETA 04:06
21:50
|
ETD 04:08
375Km ETT 378min.
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS)
22:50
|
ETA 04:53
23:00
|
ETD 05:03
433Km ETT 363min.
16 VINDHYACHAL(BDL)
23:51
|
ETA 05:51
23:53
|
ETD 05:53
504Km ETT 360min.
17 ALLAHABAD JN(ALD)
00:52
|
ETA 06:43
00:55
|
ETD 06:46
582Km ETT 351min.
18 KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB)
02:55
|
ETA 08:34
03:00
|
ETD 08:39
776Km ETT 339min.
19 TUNDLA JN(TDL)
05:17
|
ETA 10:36
05:19
|
ETD 10:38
1007Km ETT 319min.
20 ALIGARH JN(ALJN)
06:06
|
ETA 11:25
06:08
|
ETD 11:27
1085Km ETT 319min.
21 ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)
08:20
|
ETA 12:46
Destination
|
ETD 00:00
1210Km ETT 266min.
Station Act Arr/Act Dep Delay
BHAGALPUR
ETA 00:00
ETD 22:30
ETT 0min.
SULTANGANJ
ETA 22:50
ETD 22:51
ETT 540min.
JAMALPUR JN
ETA 23:22
ETD 23:37
ETT 537min.
ABHAIPUR
ETA 23:56
ETD 23:57
ETT 537min.
KIUL JN
ETA 00:22
ETD 00:42
ETT 497min.
RAJENDRANAGAR T
ETA 02:12
ETD 02:14
ETT 436min.
PATNA JN
ETA 01:35
ETD 01:45
ETT 390min.
DANAPUR
ETA 02:00
ETD 02:02
ETT 388min.
BIHTA
ETA 02:12
ETD 02:14
ETT 388min.
ARA
ETA 02:45
ETD 02:47
ETT 388min.
BIHIYA
ETA 03:01
ETD 03:03
ETT 388min.
DUMRAON
ETA 03:24
ETD 03:26
ETT 388min.
BUXAR
ETA 03:41
ETD 03:43
ETT 384min.
DILDARNAGAR JN
ETA 04:06
ETD 04:08
ETT 378min.
MUGHAL SARAI JN
ETA 04:53
ETD 05:03
ETT 363min.
VINDHYACHAL
ETA 05:51
ETD 05:53
ETT 360min.
ALLAHABAD JN
ETA 06:43
ETD 06:46
ETT 351min.
KANPUR CENTRAL
ETA 08:34
ETD 08:39
ETT 339min.
TUNDLA JN
ETA 10:36
ETD 10:38
ETT 319min.
ALIGARH JN
ETA 11:25
ETD 11:27
ETT 319min.
ANAND VIHAR TRM
ETA 12:46
ETD 00:00
ETT 266min.

Table Abbreviations

  1. *ETA : Estimated Arrival departure
  2. *ETD : Estimated Departure
  3. *ETT : Estimated Time

BGP GARIB RATH Arrival & Departure detail

The train BGP GARIB RATH which have indian railways train number 22405 run on the given time table.You can view the live train location on the Google map.Today (23 Jun 2018) this train running status is located from its arrival and departed locations.The delay time display with green and red color.The train started from station BHAGALPUR(BGP) at the time as give in the train tracking table.In the route of BGP GARIB RATH train these station come.

  1. BHAGALPUR
  2. SULTANGANJ
  3. JAMALPUR JN
  4. ABHAIPUR
  5. KIUL JN
  6. RAJENDRANAGAR T
  7. PATNA JN
  8. DANAPUR
  9. BIHTA
  10. ARA
  11. BIHIYA
  12. DUMRAON
  13. BUXAR
  14. DILDARNAGAR JN
  15. MUGHAL SARAI JN
  16. VINDHYACHAL
  17. ALLAHABAD JN
  18. KANPUR CENTRAL
  19. TUNDLA JN
  20. ALIGARH JN
  21. ANAND VIHAR TRM

BGP GARIB RATH Related Trains

22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Running Status | 22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Running Status | 22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP Running Status | 22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Running Status | 22405 BGP GARIB RATH Running Status | 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Running Status | 22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. Running Status | 22408 BSB GARIB RATH Running Status | 22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Running Status | 22410 SSM GARIB RATH Running Status |